ART / Lithographs / Litograph 7437033
nr 743 7033
Peter Dahl
(1934-2019), Sverige
Peter Dahl (b. 1934), sign, ur Fradmans epistlar, sheet: 43x30,
LITOGRAPH (F), Peter Dahl (f. 1934), sign, ur Fradmans epistlar, bladets mått: 43x30
Peter Dahl, Swedish painter born 1934, dead 2019.
1000
SEK 1300
Monday February 27 2012
at 19:10:57
1.200 kr
800 kr
1.100 kr
- Thema-auction
Feb 27
Read more about Grafik
Peter Dahl (f. 1934)
Signe Persson-Melin (f. 1925)